Dimanche 21 Septembre 2014
Tro Bro Lingon (52)

Seniors


1 STEPHAN Jean Paul U C J V 2 06'
2 POISOT Cédric V.C.LANGROIS à 19"
3 CHAMBREY Philippe V.C.LANGROIS à 25"
4 HIRZINA Daniel V.C. Dolois 2 12
5 BOXELE Kevin V. C. Chaumontais mt
6 JEANNIOT Sébastien V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE mt
7 RACLOT Jean Luc V.C.LANGROIS mt
8 BOURG Nicolas V.C. Dolois mt
9 WERTZ Ronan V.C.LANGROIS mt
10 FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.LANGROIS mt
11 DUCROUX Stéphane CCS Vesoul mt
12 GIRAULT Paul NL mt
13 MORTET Charles NL mt

 

 

 

Classement vcc.fr

 

Benjamins


1 DEMANGE Paul US THIERVILLE
2 ROLLEE Thibault V C DOLOIS
3 MARIE Fedler VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
4 HAQUIN RENARD Henri V C Montigny
5 OTTIGER Axel V.C.LANGROIS
6 DEMANGE Océane US THIERVILLE


Pupilles


1 BERTHELOT LOUIS E C Baralbine
2 POISOT Luka V.C.LANGROIS
3 REQUENA Camille V.C.LANGROIS

....

Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014
Prix de la Libération cadets

Résultat Cadets


1 JAVOUHEY  Clément  (ASPTT DIJON)   01:28:02
2 PUTOT  Jérémy  (ASPTT DIJON)  à 1:43
3 BOUVIER  Léo  (ROUE D`OR NOIDANS) mt
4 MAZOYER  Emeric  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)
5 DEGRANDCOURT  Hadrien  (S.C.O DE DIJON)   mt

6 THEVENEZ  Bastien  (E C BARALBINE)   mt
7 CHAPOTOT  Matthis  (U.V.C.A TROYE  à 2:47
8 MALDEME  Charles  (NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME)
9 FAGOT  Julien  (P.REMOISE) 1T
10 GIORDAN  Maximilien  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   1T
11 THOMASSIN  Vincent  (NEUVES MAISONS) 1T
12 LEDOUX  Baptiste  (ASPTT DIJON) 1T
13 PHILIBERT  Océanne  (CM AUBERVILLIERS 93) 1T
14 RENAUD  Alain  (ASPTT DIJON) 1T
15 LAMBERT  Amaury  (VC MONTIGNY) 1T
16 DELLO  Danco  (V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE)  à 2T
17 CLOUARD  Mathilde  (CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE)

 

Classement et photo vcc.fr

Dimanche 7 Septembre 2014
Prix FFC/FSGT/UFOLEP de Moussey (10)

Résultat Pass'Cyclisme


1 HAETTEL  Kévin  (CHAOURCE)   01:50:39
2 BARAN  JEROME  (T.A.C)   mt
3 BELIN  Edouard  (T.A.C)  à 2:05
4 BRODEAU  JEAN JACQUES  (T.A.C)  à 2:34
5 LEBLOND  Jean Philippe  (A.S.C.O)
6 LARGY  Stéphane  (VC CHATILLON) mt
7 PHILIPPON  Clément  (A.S.C.O)  à 2:56
8 GRAVELLE  Nicolas  (T.A.C) mt
9 GOULIER  Anthony  (V.C AUXERROIS) mt
10 BITZER  NICOLAS  (U.V BUCHERES) mt

11 BOUSSEL  Aymeric  (E C BARALBINE) mt
12 MOREIRA  Rodolphe  (V.C.C) mt

Classements et photo  vcc.fr

 Minimes


1 DABOT  Raphaël  (V.C. AVIZE)   00:54:20
2 RICHARD  Baptiste  (V.C.LANGROIS) mt

3 BODNAR  Bastien  (E C BARALBINE) mt
4 JOËTS  Amory  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
5 LEBLOND  Hadrien  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
6 CABOT  Thomas  (U.V.C.A TROYES) mt
7 DELBOVE  Joris  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
8 DESCHAMPS  Valentin  (VELO CLUB SENONAIS)
9 BAZOT  Baptiste  (U.V.C.A TROYES)  à 1:10
10 FOUCHER  Esteban  (U.V.C.A TROYES) mt
11 DEVROUTE  Camille  (ASPTT DIJON) mt
12 SOLIGNAT  Pierre  (E.CYCLISTE AUXERROIS)
13 CHATELAIN  Samy  (VELO CLUB SENONAIS) mt
14 LEBRUN  Louise  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
15 NEVEUX  Maxime  (E.CYCLISTE AUXERROIS) mt
16 LEMAITRE  Mathilde  (ASPTT DE TROYES) mt
17 PARIS  Alizée  (U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ) à 1T

Cadets


1 LEBLOND  Philippe  (ASPTT DE TROYES)
2 NOEL  Julien  (ASPTT DE TROYES)  à 2:35
3 CORDIN  Marceau  (V.C AUXERROIS)   mt
4 FLACELIERE  Hugo  (VC TOUCY)   mt
5 LEMAITRE  Louis  (ASPTT DE TROYES)   mt
6 FARAMA ROBIN  CORENTIN  (V.C AUXERROIS)
7 CHAPOTOT  Matthis  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt

8 THEVENEZ  Bastien  (E C BARALBINE)   mt
9 PHILIPPE  Sébastien  (U.V.C.A TROYES)   mt
10 FAGOT  Julien  (P.REMOISE)   mt
11 MARIOTTE  Paul  (ASPTT DE TROYES)   mt
12 LESSEUR  Alexandre  (VC TOUCY)   mt
13 GIORDAN  Maximilien  (U.V.C.A.T)  à 1T
14 MENNESSON  Pierre  (U.V.C.A.T)   1T
15 BIZOUAIRD  Jade  (P.REMOISE)  à 2T

Du matériel est à vendre, voir Actualités/Petites annonces